Карта сайта

Местные отделения

Перечень местных отделений

Адреса и телефоны МО

Ф.И.О. секретарей Политсоветов МО

Ф.И.О. руководителей исполкомов МО

Ф.И.О. специалистов исполкомов МО

Ардатовское

 

г.Ардатов, ул. Комсомольская, д.26

тел.89376734406

Кузьмин Николай Викторович

 

Асланов Равшан Ринатович

 

 

Атюрьевское

 

с.Атюрьево, ул. Ленина, д.1

8(83454)2-20-06

Волкова Татьяна Михайловна

 

Надина Елена Петровна

 

 

Атяшевское

 

п.Атяшево, ул. Центральная, д.6

8(83434)2-18-43

Чугунов Алексей Николаевич

 

Лукьянова Ольга Владимировна

 

 

Большеберез-

никовское

 

с.Большие Березники, ул. Ульяновская, д.19

8(83436)2-30-30

Губанищева Ольга Валентиновна

 

Шачкова Олеся Германовна

 

(Асанова Вера Александровна

Декретный отпуск)

 

Больше-

игнатовское

с.Большое Игнатово, ул. Ленина, д.38

8(83442)2-13-44

Максимов Юрий Васильевич

Полякина Вера Алексеевна

 

Дубёнское

С.Дубенки, ул.Задейкина, д.9

8(83447)2-17-30

Спиридонов Эдуард Андреевич

Стволков Анатолий Михайлович

 

Ельниковское

с.Ельники, ул. Ленина, д.18

8(83444)2-60-52

Самолькин Григорий Кузьмич

Кондрашкина Наталья Васильевна

 

Зубово-

  Полянское

р.п.Зубово-Поляна, ул. Новикова-Прибоя, д.6

8(83458)2-36-00

Надейкин Андрей Иванович

Медведева Лариса

Леонтьевна

Мамаева Ольга  Вячеславовна

Инсарское

г.Инсар, ул. Гагарина, д.28

8(83449)2-19-41

Торопов Иван Михайлович

Ладанова Мария Петровна

 

Ичалковское

с. Кемля, ул. Советская, д. 62.

8(83433)2-10-62

Пантюшин Николай Иванович

 

Васина Нина Александровна

 

 

Кадошкинское

п.Кадошкино, ул. Крупской,  д.14А

8(83448)2-32-19

Репин Юрий Васильевич

Хансвярова Галия Камилевна

 

 

Ковылкинское

г. Ковылкино, ул. Большевистская, д.30

8(83453)4-07-02

 

Васькин Алексей Степанович

Акашев Андрей Иванович

Гуреева Наталья Алексеевна

Кочкуровское

с. Кочкурово, ул. Советская, д.10А

8(83439)2-13-76

 

Адушкин Александр Николаевич

Занкина Татьяна Борисовна 

 

Краснослобод-ское

г.Краснослободск, ул. Интернациональная, д.67

8(83443)2-41-43

Масеев Александр Николаевич

Саулина Валентина Ивановна

 

 

Сивцова Наталья Юрьевна

Лямбирское

с. Лямбирь, ул. Ленина,  д.11

89376734420

Сесоров Александр Валентинович

Сыбачина Марина Николаевна

 

Ромодановское

п. Ромоданово, ул. Ленина, д. 153

8(83438)2-14-76

Хомякова Наталья Владимировна

Стрижов Александр Евгеньевич

 

 

Рузаевское

г.Рузаевка, ул. Ухтомского, д.30

8(83451)6-48-44

Ларина Венера Раисовна

Желтов Андрей Петрович

 

Абхаликова Татьяна Леонидовна

 

(Ватанина Виктория Васильевна декретн. отпуск)

Старошай-

говское

с. Старое Шайгово, ул. Ленина, д.12

8(83432)2-14-12

Шишканова Татьяна Анатольевна

Вакорина  Раиса Петровна

 

 

Темниковское

г. Темников, ул. Кирова, д.26

8(83445)2-60-07

Трегулова Ирина Владимировна

 

Письмерова Наиля Хафисовна

(Коршунова Наталия Ивановна - декретный отпуск)

 

 

Теньгушевское

с.Теньгушево, ул. Ленина, д.72

89376734425

Бурмистрова Ольга Михайловна

Ганюшкина Татьяна Владимировна

 

Торбеевское  

с.Торбеево, ул. Ленина, д. 5

8(83456)2-19-06

Семочкина Айсылу Мяхмутьевна

Агишева Асия Ахметовна

 

Игонькина Валентина Андреевна

Чамзинское

п.Чамзинка, ул.Победы, д.3

89376734427

Чингалев Алексей Иванович

Крылова Юлия Владимировна

 

 

Ленинское

 

г.Саранск, ул. Пролетарская, д.21

8(8342)48-17-96

Бурлаков Александр Петрович

Кумакшева Наталья Геннадьевна

 

 

 

Депутатова Анна Сергеевна

 

Пьянова Ольга      Владимировна

 

Октябрьское

 

 

г.Саранск, ул. Гожувская, д.40

 

 

8(8342)55-85-19

Ванисова Ирина Валерьевна

Литяйкина Венера Юрьевна

 

Житаева Лиана Хакимовна

Куликова Елена Ивановна

Мельникова Ирина Геннадьевна 

Пролетарское

г.Саранск, ул. Коваленко, д.20А

8(8342)76-22-18

Брыков Вячеслав Вячеславович

Шиндясова Наталья Александровна

Орлова Татьяна Вадимовна